Ir para o conteúdo principal

Conserte seus objetos

Direito de executar reparos

Peças e ferramentas

Alterações no passo #1

Edição por Christopher

Edição aprovada de Christopher

Antes
Depois
Sem alteração

Linhas de Passo

[* icon_note] The following steps will detail how to remove one speaker. If you need to replace both, follow this set of steps twice.
[* red] Using a Phillips #02 screwdriver, unscrew theRemove the two remaining 3/8"9.5 mm Phillips #2 screws that connect the speakers to the motherboard.
[* red] Using a Phillips #02 screwdriver, unscrew theRemove the two remaining 3/8"9.5 mm Phillips #2 screws that connect the speakers to the motherboard.