Skip to main content

Peças

Nenhum componente especificado.

  1. Remove the five 13.0 mm Torx #10 screws found on top of the frame. Remove the four 9.0 mm Torx #10 smaller screws.
    • Remove the five 13.0 mm Torx #10 screws found on top of the frame.

    • Remove the four 9.0 mm Torx #10 smaller screws.

  2. Kits de reparo de android

    A new screen or battery is one kit away.

    Comprar agora

    Kits de reparo de android

    A new screen or battery is one kit away.

    Comprar agora
  3. Lift the rail carefully as a strip and motor will be connected to the bottom part of the printer. Now detach the white strip and wires by gently lifting them up.
    • Lift the rail carefully as a strip and motor will be connected to the bottom part of the printer.

    • Now detach the white strip and wires by gently lifting them up.

Conclusão

To reassemble your device, follow these instructions in reverse order.

Team

Cal Poly, Team 1-41, Maness Winter 2014 Membro de Cal Poly, Team 1-41, Maness Winter 2014

CPSU-MANESS-W14S1G41

4 Membros

7 Guias de autoria

0 Comments

Add Comment

View Statistics:

Past 24 Hours: 0

Past 7 Days: 0

Past 30 Days: 0

All Time: 29